Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Middle School
Login
District
Schools
Search Staff
Students
Parents
School Resources
Calendar
Contact Us
A
Mollie
Addison
7th Grade Science
Adrian
Anderson
ESL Aide
Rhonda
Asencio
B
Gina
Bell
Reading Interventionist
Tiffany
Boles
Administrative Assistant for Gifted Programs, ESOL, Nursing and Migrant
Lori
Boyd
8th Grade Math
Haleigh
Bradford
Ben
Brisben
8th Grade Math
Maureen
Broglen
7th Grade Math
Ronda
Bryant
TOSA
C
Rhonda
Calvert
ESL Aide
Kathryn
Caple
Linda
Cash
Administrative Assistant
Karla
Castaneda
Administrative Assistant
Rebecca
Caudill
2nd Grade Teacher
Joyce
Cifuentes
High School Accounts Payable
Lori
Clark
Technology Integration Facilitator
Samantha
Clark
Library Media Specialist
JACQUELINE
CLASON
Christina
Conley
ESL Aide
Shana
Cook
SPED Paraprofessional
Taylor
Cotroneo
Assistant Band Director
Dustin
Crow
Micah
Cummings-Foshee
Assistant Principal
Sammie
Cunningham
D
Marjorie
Dean
Maralee
DeVore
Samantha
Dill
7th Grade Social Studies
Mary
Dockins
E
BRENDA
EAGLE
Cynthia
Easter
Special Education
Kimberly
Edmondson
Middle School Science
Brittany
Edwards
Conlan
Efurd
8th Grade US History/Coach
Savannah
Ellis
Assistant Band Director
F
Marisa
Farmer
8th Grade Language Arts/9th Grade Cheer
Randall
Fleming
Behavior Interventionist Paraprofessional
G
Aminta
Garcia
ISS
Tori
Goode
Christopher
Gorgas-Coonrod
Intermediate Special Education
Danielle
Gunter
SPED Paraprofessional
H
Cruz
Hagelsieb
Registrar
Alan
Hardcastle
8th Grade Career Development, PE and HS Baseball Coach
Tom
Hargett
Stephanie
Harper
Discovery Teacher
Jacob
Hayward
Principal, Siloam Springs Middle School
Rachel
Hickman
Language Arts
Justus
Houchins
Cheryl
Hume
District School Psychologist
I
Darcy
Ireland
Math Teacher
Corvin
Isaacson
K
Kristin
Klemm
8th Grade Science/Pre-AP Physical Science
L
Myka
Lance
Melissa
Lesso
Band Director
Katy
Luker
Kathryn
Lynch
Kirby
Lynch
Nurse - Middle School
M
John
Madding
Kelcie
Madding
Social Studies & Cheer Coach
Meghan
Main
Special Education Teacher
Holly
Marion
Guest Teacher Supervisor/Frontline Administrator
Kristin
Marlatt
7th Grade Language Arts/Cheer Coach
Laura
Martin
Sean
McIntosh
Vanessa
McNair
Physical Therapist
Tyler
McReynolds
Aaron
Meier
Science/Physical Science Teacher
Vence
Motsinger
Madison
Myrick
N
Theresa
Newman
Alan
Noll
Custodian
O
Samantha
Ogden
P
Michelle
Paden
Principal
Pam
Parkerson
Counselor
Dwain
Pippin
MS Health Teacher/7th-8th Head FB Coach
R
Julie
Reynolds
8th Grade English Teacher
Eryn
Riley
Emilygrace
Ruggeri
CTE Teacher/Coach
S
Martin
Salas
Leigh
Sharp
David
Sims
5-8 Claws Teacher
Lindsey
Skarsten
Brandon
Skelton
David
Smith
Tiffinie
Smith
K-12 Instructional Facilitator
Morgan
Smythe
Paraprofessional
Tami
Stallbories
SPED Aide
Julie
Stewart
Sixth Grade Science
Deidrae
Suda
Paraprofessional - Virtual Academy
Megan
Sullivan
Special Education
Hayden
Sutton
Kelly
Svebek
Director of Assessment & Accountability
Daria
Swanson
T
Mikaela
Thompson
Marshall
Thornton
Southside Special Education
Andee
Tiffee
7th Grade Science/Coach
Shannon
Torell
Math
Stacey
Torell
Engineering and Robotics
Stefanie
Trotter
SPED Paraprofessional
U
Dan
Urban
8th Grade US History
V
Fern
Vogt
Technology Integration Facilitator
W
Amanda
Ward
Math/Science Instructional Coach
Ben
Weitemeyer
Paraprofessional
Krystal
Wheat
SMS District Coordinator
Elizabeth
Wieneke
Dr. Elizabeth Wieneke, Ed.D
Terre
Wright
Special Education Secretary
Y
Sarah
Yarbrough
Dennis
Yocham
Assistant Principal
Ashley
Young
Joel
Young
Counselor (K-12 Alternative Education, 9-12 Virtual Academy)
Z
Carlos
Zeledon
Migrant Aide
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu